Emmai (aries1982) wrote in aorants,
Emmai
aries1982
aorants

  • Mood:

HaHa!

Hmmm...so rant huh? Well...there's plenty to bitch about where I'm from...

Let's see...first you have the lil whores around here...the homewreckers. You know which ones I'm speaking of, right? They're the ones who can't seem to find their own men, yet they're constantly fuckin' everyone else's! I can't stand those lil trifling bitches!

Then you have the theifs...the ones who break into ur house cuz they're too fucking lazy to go out and get a fuckin' job!

Then you have the idiots who talk shit all the time but never really say anything!

There are plenty of fucked up people in this world...way too many to be honest!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments